MAHLE ACP 445 000P A/C Compressor

MAHLE ACP445000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage

MAHLE ACP 445 000P A/C Compressor

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£328.93
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 445 000P COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.58
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP445000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.60
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP445000P Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.60
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Hyundai ix35 Kia Sportage MAHLE ACP445000P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.60
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Compressor ACP445000P for TUCSON / IX35 / SPORTAGE etc

£348.73
Free Delivery

Mahle Aircon compressor PREMIUM LINE - ACP445000P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.10
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP 445 000P A/C Compressor

Cheapest offer

MAHLE PREMIUM LINE - the ideal solution for customers who expect the optimum version: produced by Visteon Manufacturer's restriction: Hanon/Halla/Visteon number of ribs: 6 pulleys diameter [mm]: 120 rated voltage [V]: 12 compressor ID: 6VS14ec refrigerant: R 134a refrigerant: R 1234yf HYUNDAI / KIA: 977012Y500 Please refer to product information for the catalogue of suitable vehicles and restrictions as well as other product-specific information. 171005_KlimaCompressor_Installation Instruction_02_2017_all languages_RZ.pdf
£328.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

NISSENS 89305 Compressor, air conditioning for HYUNDAI,KIA
£331.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.33