MAHLE ACP49000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP49000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.92
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Opel Astra Meriva Vauxhall MAHLE ACP49000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE Air Con Compressor ACP49000S - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.51
GBP 169.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Mahle A/C compressor - ACP49000S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.18
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 49 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.14
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP49000S for OPEL ASTRA H (A04) etc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.47
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 49 000S Air conditioning compressor

4-5 Werktage
£213.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR ACP49000S FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.11
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Air Con Compressor ACP49000S Mahle 13124750 13297437 1854170 1854172 1854188 New
£296.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Con Compressor ACP49000S Mahle 13124750 13297437 1854170 1854172 1854188 New
£296.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP49000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27.5 / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R134a / Packaging length: 18.5 / UPC: 4009026971260 / MPN: ACP49000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21037957171 / Pulley Diameter: 105 / Connector type: Top/PAD / Belt Pulley Ø: 105 / OEM Numbers: 1854437--OPEL,1854528--OPEL,1854534--OPEL,24466994 / Voltage: 12 / Item Height: 27.5 / Number of grooves: 5 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Number of ribs: 5 / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Restriction: MAHLE/Delphi / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP49000S / Superseded Part Number: ACP 49 / Compressor ID: CVC6 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MAHLE Air Conditioning Compressor ACP 49 000s for VAUXHALL / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93196859,93196865,95515263,95516512,95517233,1312 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 21 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / EAN: 4009026971260 / GTIN: 4009026971260 / Length: 12 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with cable set / Pulley Groove Quantity: 5 / Net Weight: 5,460 / Item Weight: 6.38
£167.92
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.