MAHLE ACP79000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con 6 Ribs 12V Fits VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.87
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP79000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con 6 Ribs 12V Fits VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.87
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor A/C Air Con Fits VW LT Transporter MAHLE ACP79000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.87
Free Delivery

MAHLE Air Con Compressor ACP79000S - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.98
GBP 152.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 79 000S A/C Compressor

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.37
Free Delivery

Mahle LCV A/C compressor - ACP79000S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.32
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 79 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.42
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP79000S for VW TRANSPORTER IV Platform/Chas

£186.11
Free Delivery

MAHLE AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR ACP79000S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

MAHLE ACP79000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con 6 Ribs 12V Fits VW

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 27.5 / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R134a / Packaging length: 18.5 / UPC: 4009026970997 / MPN: ACP79000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27037950183 / Pulley Diameter: 128.0 mm / Connector type: H/PAD / Inlet Ø: 18 / Belt Pulley Ø: 128 / OEM Numbers: 7D0820805H--AUDI,7D0820805K--AUDI,7D0820805KX--AUD / Voltage: 12 / Item Height: 27,50 / Cylinder Head ID (air conditioning compressor): VQL / Number of grooves: 6 / Compressor Drive Type: Belt Driven / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Number of ribs: 6 / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Restriction: Sanden / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP79000S / Superseded Part Number: 72440517 / Compressor ID: SD7V16 / Outlet Ø: 13.8 / ProductTitle: MAHLE Air Conditioning Compressor ACP 79 000s for VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5C,7D0820805G,7D0820805H,7D0820805K,7D0820805KX,35 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with seal ring / Packaging height: 21 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / EAN: 4009026970997 / GTIN: 4009026970997 / Length: 12 / Pulley Groove Quantity: 6 / Net Weight: 6,562
£152.87
ebay.co.uk