Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 304 000S MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS GLC

MAHLE AH 304 000S Heater matrix

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 304 000S MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS GLC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.34
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING AH 304 000S FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.73
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING AH 304 000S FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.68
Free Delivery
Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 304 000S MAHLE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS GLC

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: 20.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: AH 304 000S / Core Length [mm]: 253 / UPC: 4057635219105 / MPN: AH304000S / Material: Aluminium / Radiator Type: Brazed cooling fins / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9071664450 / Superseded Part Number: 72539099NA / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A0998300061 / Core Width [mm]: 133 / Brand: Mahle / Cooling Fins Material: Aluminium / Type: Heater Core / Inlet Ø: 21 / EAN: 4057635219105 / GTIN: 4057635219105 / Water tank material (radiator): Plastic / Length: 26 / Item Height: 253 / Core Depth [mm]: 26 / Width: 133
£53.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Multifunction relay Alternator 0 986 AH0 304 BOSCH
£15.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 72 000S Heater matrix
£28.56
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Cabin Filter LA686 Mahle 0006000620028 2727900Q0B 272778980R 6000620028
£12.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Pollen / Cabin Filter LAK859 1745605 1748479 6C1119G244AA 6C1119G244AAK
£20.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Pollen / Cabin Filter fits NISSAN NV300 X82 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on Mahle 2727900Q0B
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery