MAHLE ACP 156 000S Air conditioning compressor

MAHLE Air Con Compressor ACP156000S - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Used Offers from

MAHLE ACP 156 000S Air conditioning compressor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£214.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE Air Con Compressor ACP156000S - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.81
GBP 215.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Opel Astra Astra J Vauxhall MAHLE ACP156000S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.82
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 156 000S A/C Compressor

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.53
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP 156 000S COMPRESSOR AIR CONDITIONING

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.49
Free Delivery

Mahle A/C compressor - ACP156000S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.44
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP156000S for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.60
Free Delivery

New Compressor, air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA J,ASTRA J GTC 1618047

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.79
Free Delivery

COMPRESSOR, AIR CONDITIONING ACP156000S

£254.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Mahle Air Filter LX857 - Fits Ford Transit with Air/ Con. - Genuine Part
£12.85
GBP 12.85 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle A/C compressor - ACP1404000S
£174.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Miscellaneous Aircon compressor PREMIUM LINE - ACP998000P
£182.54
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP1127000S A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con 8 Ribs Fits DAF
£154.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP 156 000S Air conditioning compressor

Cheapest offer

Compressor ID: CVC6; Compressor Oil: PAG 46; Refrigerant: R134a; Number of ribs: 6; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 110; Voltage [V]: 12; Connector type: PAD; Manufacturer Restriction: MAHLE/Delphi; Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with seal ring; Number of grooves: 6; Packaging length [cm]: 18,5; Packaging height [cm]: 21,00; Packaging width [cm]: 27,50; Net Weight [g]: 4529; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: B3999999, B8999999, BG999999, B4999999, -B3999999, -B8999999, -BG999999
£214.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk