Air Filter LX1683 Mahle 09201138 24443113 91181912 9201138 9201158 70318000 New

Mahle Air Filter LX1683 - Fits Vauxhall Astra 1.7cdti - Genuine Part

Used Offers from

Air Filter LX1683 Mahle 09201138 24443113 91181912 9201138 9201158 70318000 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1683 Mahle 09201138 24443113 91181912 9201138 9201158 70318000 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.37
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 1683 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 1683 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.52
Delivery from £4.49

Air Filter LX1683 Mahle 09201138 24443113 91181912 9201138 9201158 70318000 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1683 Mahle 09201138 0834103 9201138 24443113 0835627

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.78
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1683 Mahle 09201138 24443113 91181912 9201138 9201158 70318000 New

£13.94
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1683 Air Filter Fits Opel Astra Zafira Vauxhall Astra Astravan Zafira

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1683 Air Filter Fits Opel Astra Zafira Vauxhall Astra Astravan Zafira

£14.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£13.11
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Air Filter LX3347 Mahle LFBL13Z40 LFBL13Z409A
£14.76
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX735 AIR FILTER
£9.61
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Air Filter Element - LX2878 - Fits Bentley Continental 4.0
£23.46
GBP 23.46 / Unit
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX4142 Mahle P501133A0 P501133A09A P501133A0Y05 P501133A0Z03
£12.49
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Air Filter LX1683 Mahle 09201138 24443113 91181912 9201138 9201158 70318000 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 4.50 cm / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: LX1683 / Packaging length: 24.0 cm / Height 1: 42 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: PC3106E, BOSCH: F026400013, S0013, FILTRON: AP051/3, FILTRON: AP051/4, FIRST LINE: BFA2315, FRAM: CA10670, GENERAL MOTORS: 09201138, 9201138, 93188945, GMC: 09201138, GMC: 24443113, 91181912, 9201158, KOLBENSCHMIDT: 684AP, MAGNETI MARELLI: 152071760673, 71760673, MANN-FILTER: C30130/1, MECAFILTER: ELP3829, MGA: FA3028, MOTAQUIP: VFA1114, OPEL: 0834103, 0835627, 0835628, 0836632, 09201138, 09201139, OPEL: 24443112, 5835126, 834103, 835627, 835628, 836632, OPEL: 9201139, SCT - MANNOL: SB2143, UFI: 3021400, VAUXHALL: 9201138, 9201139, WIX FILTERS: WA6778 / Packaging height: 30.00 cm / Function: Air Filter / Length 1: 290.0 mm / Type: Air Filter / Width 1: 234.0 mm / Length: 290.0 mm / Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Height: 42.1 mm / Net Weight: 241 g / Width: 234 mm
£12.37
ebay.co.uk