Mahle Air Filter LX1968 13452141 39032998 55557184 55557185 93188725 70366234

MAHLE Air Filter - LX1968

Used Offers from

Mahle Air Filter LX1968 13452141 39032998 55557184 55557185 93188725 70366234

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN E 1.3D 2014 on Mahle 05835930 13452141 5834045

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits VAUXHALL CORSAVAN E 1.3D 2014 on Mahle 05835930 13452141 5834045

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.6 2015 on B16LES Mahle 05835930 13452141 New

£10.94
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits VAUXHALL CORSA E 1.3D 2014 on Mahle 05835930 13452141 5834045

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits OPEL CORSA D 1.0 06 to 14 Mahle 05835930 5834045 13452141 New

£11.01
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits OPEL CORSA D 1.0 06 to 14 Mahle 05835930 5834045 13452141 New

£11.01
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1968 Mahle 13452141 39032998 55557184 55557185 93188725 70366234

£11.04
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1968 Mahle 13452141 39032998 55557184 55557185 93188725 70366234

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£13.11
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Air Filter LX3347 Mahle LFBL13Z40 LFBL13Z409A
£14.76
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX735 AIR FILTER
£9.61
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Air Filter Element - LX2878 - Fits Bentley Continental 4.0
£23.46
GBP 23.46 / Unit
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX4142 Mahle P501133A0 P501133A09A P501133A0Y05 P501133A0Z03
£12.49
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Air Filter LX1968 13452141 39032998 55557184 55557185 93188725 70366234

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 6.00 cm / Length [mm]: 213 / ProductImageZoomGUID: 85MAAOSwj91m-WCf / Width [mm]: 204 / Packaging length: 24.1 cm / MPN: LX1968 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249409612 / Function: Air Filter / Length 1: 212.5 mm / Width 1: 201.0 mm / Packaging length [cm]: 24.1 / Height: 59 mm / Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Net Weight [g]: 224 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 204 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Air Filter / Part Type: Air Filter / Packaging height [cm]: 24.5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: 38680 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 59 / Width 1 [mm]: 201 / Manufacturer Part Number: LX1968 / Quantity: 1 / Height 1: 57 mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle LX1968 Air Filter / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 05835930, 13452141, 30932998, 39032998, 55557185, 5834045 / Packaging height: 24.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 4009026601815 / Length: 213 mm / Length 1 [mm]: 212.5 / Height 1 [mm]: 57 / Net Weight: 224 g / Packaging width [cm]: 6
£10.91
ebay.co.uk