MAHLE ACP958000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Citroën DS Peugeot

Mahle Aircon compressor PREMIUM LINE - ACP958000P

MAHLE ACP958000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Citroën DS Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE ACP958000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Citroën DS Peugeot

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.04
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Compressor Fits Citroën C4 DS4 DS5 DS Peugeot MAHLE ACP958000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£351.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Compressor ACP958000P for CITROEN C4/ PEUGEOT etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£370.02
Free Delivery

Mahle Aircon compressor PREMIUM LINE - ACP958000P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£394.82
Free Delivery
MAHLE ACP958000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Citroën DS Peugeot

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 20 / Number of ribs: 6 / Compressor Oil: PAG 46 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / Pulleys: with V-ribbed belt pulley / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Restriction: Denso / Manufacturer Part Number: ACP958000P / Packaging length: 31.5 / Compressor ID: 6SEL16C / Connector type: PAD / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0000648741,0000648742,6453WH,6453WJ,6453YQ,648740, 648741,648742,9659875580,9684075880,9689084780,968, 9084880,0000648741,0000648742,1619107380,6453WH,64, 53WJ,6453YQ,648742,648740,648741,9659875580,968407, 5880,9689084780,9689084880,648740,648741,351123081, 70817568,8FK 351 123-081 / Packaging height: 23 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Air Conditioning Compressor / Belt Pulley Ø: 119 / OEM Numbers: 0000648741--CITROËN,0000648742--CITROËN,6453WH--CI, TROËN,6453WJ--CITROËN,6453YQ--CITROËN,648740--CITR, OËN,648741--CITROËN,648742--CITROËN,96.598.755.80-, -CITROËN,9684075880--CITROËN,9689084780--CITROËN,9, 689084880--CITROËN,0000648741--PEUGEOT,0000648742-, -PEUGEOT,1619107380--PEUGEOT,6453WH--PEUGEOT,6453W, J--PEUGEOT,6453YQ--PEUGEOT,6487.42--PEUGEOT,648740, --PEUGEOT,648741--PEUGEOT,96.598.755.80--PEUGEOT,9, 684075880--PEUGEOT,9689084780--PEUGEOT,9689084880-, -PEUGEOT,648740--DS,648741--DS / Voltage: 12 / Number of grooves: 6 / Manufacturer: MAHLE
£351.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE ACP1461000P A/C Compressor Air Conditioning Air Con Fits Hyundai i10
£354.86
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP145000S for OPEL MERIVA B MPV (S10) etc
£222.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Aircon Compressor SIMPLE FIT ACP165000S for DAF XF 105 etc
£148.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery