Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX160KIT Transmission 09D321371 09D325429 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.01
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 160KIT Automatic transmission filter

4-5 Werktage
£26.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE HX 160KIT Hydraulic filter, transmission

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter Insert For Automatic Transmission - HX 160KIT HX160KIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.17
GBP 27.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX160KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX160KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX160KIT HYDRAULIC FILTER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Free Delivery

Hydraulic Filter (Automatic Transmission) Fits Audi Porsche VW MAHLE HX 160KIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.93
Free Delivery

New Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for AUDI PORSCHE VW:Q7,CAYENNE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mahle Oil Sump, Automatic Transmission fits Alpina BMW
£87.74
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic Gearbox Sump Pan HX184KIT Mahle Transmission 24115A13115 24117604960
£78.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL HX 196 KIT Automatic transmission oil pan
£156.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Automatic Gearbox Sump Pan HX184KIT Mahle Transmission 24115A13115 24117604960
£79.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE HX 154 Oil Pan, automatic transmission
£81.07
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX160KIT Transmission 09D321371 09D325429 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.30 cm / Number of Holes: 16 / Length [mm]: 272.5 / Width [mm]: 180 / Packaging length: 20.9 cm / Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission / Function: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Transmission Code: 09D / Packaging length [cm]: 20.9 / Height: 71 mm / Net Weight [g]: 752 / Width: 180 mm / Inner diameter 2: 39 mm / Packaging height [cm]: 31.8 / Recommended Replace Interval: 60000 km / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADV182161, 100458, 107404, 171776, 199916, EG855H D345, 100 137 0002 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Recommended change interval [km]: 60,000 / Height [mm]: 71 / Manufacturer Part Number: HX160KIT / Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 09D321371, 09D325429, 09D325435, PORSCHE: 95530740300, PORSCHE: 95530740301, VW: 09D 321 371, CUPRA: 09D325429 / Gasket Design: Soft Material Gasket / Packaging height: 31.80 cm / Type: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Length: 272.5 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 39 / Packaging width [cm]: 7.3
£26.01
ebay.co.uk