Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AVE 186 000S MAHLE for FIAT DUCATO Van

MAHLE AVE 186 000S AC expansion valve

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AVE 186 000S MAHLE for FIAT DUCATO Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.67
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AVE 186 000S MAHLE for FIAT DUCATO Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.42
Free Delivery

Mahle Expansion Valve and Orifice Tube AVE186000S - OEM Matching Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.64
GBP 33.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Expansion Valve Fits Fiat Ducato Idea MAHLE AVE186000S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.65
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Expansion Valve AVE186000S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.23
Free Delivery

MAHLE Aircon Expansion Valve AVE186000S

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.80
Free Delivery
Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AVE 186 000S MAHLE for FIAT DUCATO Van

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 28 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Manufacturer Part Number: AVE 186 000S / Connection Diameter 1 [mm]: 15.5 / Packaging length: 10.0 / Item Length: 43.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46723422, LANCIA 46723422 / Inlet Ø 2 [mm]: 18.3 / Packaging height: 4.00 / Overall Height [mm]: 82.5 / Type: A/C Expansion Valve / Outlet Ø 2 [mm]: 18.3 / Inlet Diameter 1 [mm]: 10.15 / Length: 43.0 / Net Weight [g]: 210 / Packaging width [cm]: 5.00
£23.67
ebay.co.uk