MAHLE AVE25000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Replacement For BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.72
Free Delivery

MAHLE AVE25000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Replacement For BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.72
Free Delivery

Air Conditioning Expansion Valve Fits BMW 5 Series Rolls-Royce MAHLE AVE25000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.72
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Aircon Expansion Valve SIMPLE FIT AVE25000P for BMW 5(F10) et

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.61
Free Delivery
MAHLE AVE25000P A/C Expansion Valve Air Conditioning Air Con Replacement For BMW

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.8 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Conditioning / ProductImageZoomGUID: oBUAAOSwQ6phZycC / Manufacturer Part Number: AVE25000P / Packaging length: 9.5 / MPN: AVE25000P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21050216990 / Inlet Ø 1: 14.7 / ProductTitle: Mahle AVE25000P Expansion Valve / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 64119159803,9159803,351200511,70828078,8UW 351 200 / Outlet Ø 2: 13.7 / Packaging height: 8.6 / Brand: MAHLE / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Outlet Ø 1: 11.8 / Type: Air Conditioning Expansion Valve / Inlet Ø 2: 13.9 / EAN: 4057635130516 / OEM Numbers: 64119159803--BMW / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Expansion Valve and Orifice Tube / Part Type: Expansion Valve
£37.72
ebay.co.uk