MAHLE LA 1123 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Pollen Filter - Car

MAHLE Cabin Air Filter LA 1123 – Pollen & Particulate Filter – Mahle Original

MAHLE LA 1123 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Pollen Filter - Car

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.56
Free Delivery

Mahle Pollen / Cabin Filter LA1123 1808524A 13356914 13356916 13508023 23456097

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.60
Free Delivery

Cabin Filter LA1123 Mahle 13356914 1808524A 13356916 13508023 23456097

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Free Delivery

MAHLE LA1123 Cabin Pollen Interior Air Filter Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Free Delivery

MAHLE LA1123 Cabin Pollen Interior Air Filter Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

£15.88
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Fits Cadillac ATS Chevrolet Bolt Opel Vauxhall MAHLE LA1123

£15.88
Free Delivery

Mahle Cabin Air Filter (Pollen Filter) fits Vauxhall Mokka X Astra Meriva

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE LA 1123 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Pollen Filter - Car

In stock
£17.00
Free Delivery

Mahle Cabin Filter Pollen LA1123 Clean Air Filtration for Fresh Interior

£17.12
GBP 17.12 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MAHLE LA 1123 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Pollen Filter - Car

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Particulate Filter; Length: 240 mm; Width: 204 mm; Height: 30 mm; Recommended change interval: 20.000 km; Vehicle linkage: Cadillac, Chevrolet, Opel MAHLE cabin filters ensure a continuous supply of purified air for drivers and passengers, enhancing health, comfort, and concentration-when air quality is compromised by smog or elevated pollen. Optimized pleat geometry contributes to extended service life, minimizes flow resistance to reduce blower load, and ensures a precise fit that prevents bypass air. To prevent potential damage to the air conditioning or heating system, cabin filters should always be replaced according to the intervals specified by the vehicle manufacturer. As a general guideline, replacement is recommended every 15,000 to 20,000 km or once a year. As a globally recognized development partner and leading supplier to the automotive industry, MAHLE serves customers in both passenger car and commercial vehicle segments.
£12.56
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Mercedes-Benz C-Class CLK
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Vauxhall Antara 2006-2015
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Citroën DS Peugeot
£42.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Peugeot 308 308 SW
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Citroën DS Peugeot
£33.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery