MAHLE CFC243000P Radiator Fan Clutch 6 Pins 270mm Diameter Engine Fits SCANIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£477.01
Free Delivery

MAHLE CFC243000P Radiator Fan Clutch 6 Pins 270mm Diameter Engine Fits SCANIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£477.01
Free Delivery

Radiator Fan Clutch 270mm ⌀ 6 Pins Engine System Fits SCANIA MAHLE CFC243000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£477.01
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Radiator fan clutch CFC243000P for SCANIA NCG etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£497.40
Free Delivery

Mahle HGV Radiator fan clutch PREMIUM LINE - CFC243000P

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£530.74
Free Delivery

Viscous fan clutch Electronic CFC 243 000P MAHLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£832.60
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE CFC243000P Radiator Fan Clutch 6 Pins 270mm Diameter Engine Fits SCANIA

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Packaging width: 27.4 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Cooling System / Number of pins: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: CFC243000P / Packaging length: 27.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2437784, 8MV 376 912-191, 376912191, 70819628 / Packaging height: 20 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Radiator Fan Clutch / OEM Numbers: 2437784--SCANIA / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Operating Mode: Electronic / Net Weight: 7,583 / Diameter: 270
£477.01
ebay.co.uk