MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Audi Cupra Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.68
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Audi Cupra Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.68
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Fits Audi A3 Q2 Q3 TT Cupra Leon Seat Skoda VW MAHLE CI667000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.68
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI 667 000P CHARGE AIR COOLER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.21
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI667000P for AUDI A3 etc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.20
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI667000P for AUDI A3 etc

£168.95
Free Delivery
MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Audi Cupra Seat Skoda VW

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 47 / Category: Air Supply / ProductImageZoomGUID: 0J4AAOSw3VRkCF-7 / Packaging length: 94 / MPN: CI667000P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2328649927 / Core Depth: 35 / Inlet Ø: 60 / Core Width: 409 / OEM Numbers: L--CUPRA,5Q0145803P--CUPRA,5Q0145803S--CUPRA / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Water Tank Material (radiator): Plastic / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Intercooler, Charger / Part Type: Intercooler / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: CI667000P / Outlet Ø: 60 / ProductTitle: Mahle CI667000P Intercooler / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 145803P,5Q0145803S,5Q0145803L,5Q0145803P,5Q0145803 / Packaging height: 15.2 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635211390 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 619
£147.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air Filter LX4142 Mahle P501133A0 P501133A09A P501133A0Y05 P501133A0Z03
£12.90
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£19.42
GBP 19.42 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original Air Filter LX 3458
£25.12
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1091/1 - Air Filter Car - Engine
£38.06
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49