MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Fins Fits Audi A1 Seat Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo

MAHLE CI 516 000S Intercooler

MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Fins Fits Audi A1 Seat Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.91
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Fins Fits Audi A1 Seat Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.91
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Fits Audi A1 Seat Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo MAHLE CI516000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.91
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge air cooler CI516000S for VAG POLO etc

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.01
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI 516 000S CHARGE AIR COOLER

£117.11
Free Delivery

Mahle Charge air cooler - CI516000S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.76
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 516 000S FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi VW POLO/CityVan SEAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.81
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 516 000S FOR SKODA FABIA/II/Combi VW POLO/CityVan SEAT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.06
Free Delivery
MAHLE Charge Air Cooler Brazed Fins Fits Audi A1 Seat Ibiza Skoda Fabia VW Polo

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 24 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Supply / ProductImageZoomGUID: t1MAAOSwgLRgrgjG / Manufacturer Part Number: CI516000S / Packaging length: 89 / MPN: CI516000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16039422197 / Core Depth: 76 / ProductTitle: Mahle CI516000S Intercooler / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 805F,6R0145805K,6R0145805F,6R0145805K,6R0145805F,6 / Packaging height: 20 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635066723 / Core Width: 97 / OEM Numbers: ODA,6R0145805F--VW,6R0145805K--VW,6R0145805F--CUPR / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 617 / Net Weight: 2,583 / Notes: Size Mm: Core D.: 76;Core L.: 617;Core W.: 97 / Part Type: Intercooler
£106.91
ebay.co.uk