MAHLE CI130000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat

Mahle Charge air cooler - CI130000S

MAHLE CI130000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.03
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI130000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.03
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Intercooler Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat MAHLE CI130000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.03
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge air cooler CI130000S for VW PASSAT / AUDI A4 / A6 etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Free Delivery

Mahle Charge air cooler - CI130000S

£56.27
Free Delivery

New Intercooler, charger for AUDI AUDI (FAW) VW VW (SVW):A4 B5,A6 C5,A4 B7

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.09
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 130 000S FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 ATJ/AJM/AVG/AFN 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.15
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 130 000S FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 ATJ/AJM/AVG/AFN 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.15
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 130 000S FOR VW AUDI A4/S4 A6/S6 ATJ/AJM/AVG/AFN 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE CI130000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 15.6 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Supply / ProductImageZoomGUID: unUAAOSw-BFgrg39 / Manufacturer Part Number: CI130000S / Packaging length: 26.7 / MPN: CI130000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10039425199 / Core Depth: 62 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle CI130000S Intercooler / Reference OE/OEM Number: 805H,145805058G,58145805A,58145805B,58145805G,0581 / Packaging height: 39.6 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635062855 / Core Width: 175 / OEM Numbers: 8145805C--VW,058145805G--VW,058145805H--VW,145 805 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 240 / Net Weight: 1,388 / Notes: Part Detail: Brazed Cooling Fins / Part Type: Intercooler
£51.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air Filter LX4142 Mahle P501133A0 P501133A09A P501133A0Y05 P501133A0Z03
£12.90
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1919/1 Air filter
£15.99
Compare 22 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mahle Original Air Filter LX 3458
£25.12
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1091/1 - Air Filter Car - Engine
£38.06
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49