MAHLE CI34000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£546.64
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI34000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
£546.64
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Turbo Intercooler Aluminium Fits MERCEDES-BENZ MAHLE CI34000P

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£546.64

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI34000P for MB ACTROS SFTP MK2 EURO 6 etc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£577.17
Free Delivery

Mahle HGV Charge air cooler PREMIUM LINE - CI34000P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£615.85
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI 34 000P CHARGE AIR COOLER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£715.43
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI34000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 98.5 / Category: Air Supply / Packaging length: 119.5 / UPC: 4057635061827 / MPN: CI34000P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22047973633 / Core Depth: 50 / Depth: 50 / Inlet Ø: 100 / Core Width: 748 / OEM Numbers: 961 500 00 02--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 961 500 00 02--MERC / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Height: 925.0 mm / Width: 748 / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: CI34000P / Outlet Ø: 100 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MAHLE CI 34 000p Intercooler Charger / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9615000002,A9615000002,376701991,70820317,8ML 376 / Weight: 24.00 kg / Packaging height: 50.6 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635061827 / GTIN: 4057635061827 / Length: 925 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 925 / Net Weight: 5,433
£546.64
ebay.co.uk