MAHLE CI410000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Jaguar F-Pace XE XF

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.35
Free Delivery

Charge Air Cooler Turbo Intercooler Fits Jaguar F-Pace XE XF MAHLE CI410000P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.35
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI410000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Jaguar F-Pace XE XF

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.29
Free Delivery

MAHLE Premium Line Charge air cooler CI410000P for JAGUAR F / XF / XE 2.0 D etc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.90
Free Delivery

Mahle Charge air cooler PREMIUM LINE - CI410000P

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAHLE CI 410 000P Charge Air Cooler CI 410 000P Supply air coo ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.81
GBP 233.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI410000P Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Jaguar F-Pace XE XF

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 39.5 / Category: Air Supply / ProductImageZoomGUID: gB0AAOSwVJZkCF~n / Packaging length: 49 / MPN: CI410000P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28059252098 / Core Depth: 76 / Core Width: 145 / OEM Numbers: T2H2519--JAGUAR,T2H30151--JAGUAR,T2H32177--JAGUAR / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Manufacturer: MAHLE,HANON / Notes: Size Mm: Core D.: 76;Core L.: 198;Core W.: 145 / Part Type: Intercooler / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: CI410000P / ProductTitle: Mahle CI410000P Intercooler / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 05,8ML 376 795-101 / Packaging height: 28.5 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635065702 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 198 / Net Weight: 2,526
£124.35
ebay.co.uk