MAHLE CI490000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits BMW 3 Series X1 Z4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.16
Free Delivery

MAHLE CI490000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits BMW 3 Series X1 Z4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.16
Free Delivery

MAHLE Charge air cooler CI490000S for BMW 3 E90/91 X1 E81/84 etc

£124.53
Free Delivery

Mahle Charge air cooler - CI490000S

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.99
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 490 000S FOR BMW 3/E90/E91/E92 X1/SUV/E84/SAV N47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.59
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 490 000S FOR BMW 3/E90/E91/E92 X1/SUV/E84/SAV N47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.99
Free Delivery

CHARGE AIR COOLER CI 490 000S FOR BMW 3/E90/E91/E92 X1/SUV/E84/SAV N47D20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.50
Free Delivery
MAHLE CI490000S Charge Air Cooler Brazed Cooling Fins Fits BMW 3 Series X1 Z4

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 25 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Air Supply / ProductImageZoomGUID: dnEAAOSwOOlgrggD / Manufacturer Part Number: CI490000S / Packaging length: 76 / MPN: CI490000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15039426132 / Core Depth: 106 / ProductTitle: Mahle CI490000S Intercooler / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 17517800682,7800682,376988084,70820781,8ML 376 988 / Packaging height: 21 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Charge Air Cooler / EAN: 4057635066464 / Core Width: 127 / OEM Numbers: 17517800682--BMW / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 508 / Net Weight: 3,101 / Notes: Part Detail: Brazed Cooling Fins / Part Type: Intercooler
£117.16
ebay.co.uk