MAHLE CR468000S Radiator Mechanically Jointed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Saxo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.11
Free Delivery

MAHLE CR468000S Radiator Mechanically Jointed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Saxo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.11
Free Delivery

Radiator With Screw Mechanically Jointed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Saxo MAHLE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.11
Free Delivery

MAHLE Coolant Radiator SIMPLE FIT CR468000S for CITROËN SAXO (S0, S1) etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Free Delivery

Mahle Radiator - CR468000S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.69
Free Delivery

MAHLE CR 468 000S RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING

£72.52
Free Delivery
MAHLE CR468000S Radiator Mechanically Jointed Cooling Fins Fits Citroën Saxo

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 47 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Cooling System / Manufacturer Part Number: CR468000S / Packaging length: 78 / Core Depth: 24 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1301SX,1331HQ,1301SX,1331HQ,8MK 376 716-471,376716, 471,70822693 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with screw / Packaging height: 13.5 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Engine Cooling Radiator / Core Width: 297 / OEM Numbers: 1301SX--CITROËN,1331HQ--CITROËN,1301SX--PEUGEOT,13, 31HQ--PEUGEOT / Additionally required articles (article numbers): 8MY 376 779-021 / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins / Core Length: 530 / Net Weight: 3,025
£48.11
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AVA Coolant Radiator CNA2116 for CITROËN SAXO (1996) 1.1 etc
£47.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 7705010 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN K5A /KFW /KFX 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L
£82.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Radiator CNA2118 AVA 1301SX 1301SY 1301SZ 133001 133029
£41.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RADIATOR ENGINE COOLING 7705010 FOR PEUGEOT CITROËN K5A /KFW /KFX 1.4L 4cyl 1.4L
£84.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery