MAHLE KX 532 Fuel filter

MAHLE Fuel Filter Element - KX532

MAHLE KX 532 Fuel filter

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.78
Free Delivery

✅Fits KNECHT KX532 Fuel Filter KX532 Fuel filter fits: FORD TOURNEO ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
GBP 77.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits KNECHT KX532 Fuel Filter KX532 Fuel filter fits: FORD TOURNEO CU ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.16
GBP 77.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 532 Fuel filter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.23
Delivery from £25.00
MAHLE KX 532 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

A broad product portfolio in original equipment quality Filter Type: Filter element; Height [H][mm]: 201.1; Total [D]Ø: 115.0; Outer Diameter 1 [D1][mm]: 104.0; Housing - ø [d1][mm]: 104.0;
£58.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE KC 543 Fuel filter
£16.07
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE KL 194 Fuel filter
£15.84
GBP 15.84 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 261D Fuel filter
£18.10
GBP 18.10 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KC 297 Fuel filter
£19.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mahle Fuel Filter KC362D fits Volvo FH12 FH16 - Genuine Part
£21.43
GBP 21.43 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery