MAHLE KC 51 Fuel filter

MAHLE Fuel Filter KC51 – Spin-on, 78.2mm – Fits Fiat, Peugeot, Citroen, Rover

MAHLE KC 51 Fuel filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE KC51 FUEL FILTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter KC51 - Spin-on - OEM Specification Replacement Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.30
GBP 16.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE KC51 Fuel Filter 78.2mm Diameter Fits Citroën Fiat Innocenti Peugeot Rover

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Free Delivery

MAHLE KC51 Fuel Filter 78.2mm Diameter Fits Citroën Fiat Innocenti Peugeot Rover

£16.93
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KC510D Mahle 1608933780 1770A172 42072AJ130 2330030340 1770A253

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.26
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter Fits Citroen Fiat Innocenti Peugeot Renault Trucks Rover MAHLE KC 51

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Free Delivery

Fuel filter Spin-on Filter KC 51 KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT ROVER INNOCENTI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.54
Delivery from £12.00

KNECHT KC 51 Fuel filter for CITRO?N,FIAT,INNOCENTI,NISSAN,PEUGEOT,RENAULT TRUCK

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.13
Delivery from £12.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 9D KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT FSO ARO
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE KC 22 Fuel filter
£8.29
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 338/26D KNECHT for DACIA NISSAN RENAULT
£12.49
Compare 43 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel Filter KL232 Mahle WJN000080 76543706 79926062 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£15.99
Compare 36 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE KC 51 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 78,2; Height: 125; Thread Size: M16x1,5; Diameter 2 [mm]: 72; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 62,6; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 14; Article number of the recommended special tool: OCS 1; Packaging height [cm]: 13,40; Net Weight [g]: 330; Packaging length [cm]: 8,5; Packaging width [cm]: 8,50; Manufacturer Restriction: CAV; Construction Year to: 02/1999; Construction Year from: 01/1993