Mahle Fuel Filter KL410D 1GD127401 6N0127401F 6N0127401G 6N0127401H 70580641 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.41
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL 410D Fuel filter

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.92
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE KL 410D Fuel filter

4-5 Werktage
£20.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fuel Filter KL410D Mahle 1GD127401 6N0127401F 6N0127401G 6N0127401H

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL410D FUEL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.93
Free Delivery

Mahle KL 410D Fuel Filter Fits Seat Arosa VW Polo 3 Lupo 1 Audi Skoda Cupra

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.69
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL410D Fuel Filter 80mm Diameter 159mm Height Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo Polo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.51
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL410D Fuel Filter 80mm Diameter 159mm Height Fits Seat Arosa VW Lupo Polo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.51
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element fits Seat Arosa VW

£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 9D KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT FSO ARO
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original Fuel Filter KX182/1D (76816284) - 85.2mm Dia - Fits SCANIA, CASE IH, JCB
£13.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE KC 22 Fuel filter
£8.29
Compare 31 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 338/26D KNECHT for DACIA NISSAN RENAULT
£12.49
Compare 38 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel Filter KL232 Mahle WJN000080 76543706 79926062 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£16.49
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Fuel Filter KL410D 1GD127401 6N0127401F 6N0127401G 6N0127401H 70580641 New

Cheapest offer

Inlet Diameter [mm]: 8 / Packaging width: 9.00 cm / Packaging height [cm]: 17 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADV182355, BFF8143, 0 450 906 373, 26200, 8ZF 366 111-541, H145WK, LFDF162, WK 842/12 x, 100 127 0014, 24.426.00, 587516, WF8265 / Filter type: In-Line Filter / Height [mm]: 159 / Outlet Diameter: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: KL410D / Quantity: 1 / Packaging length: 9.0 cm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 1GD127401, 6N0127401F, 6N0127401G, 6N0127401H, SEAT: 6N0127401F, SKODA: 6N0127401F, VW: 1GD127401, CUPRA: 1GD127401 / Packaging height: 17.00 cm / Function: Fuel Filter / Type: Fuel filter / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 8 / Length: 9 mm / Inlet Diameter: 8 mm / Packaging length [cm]: 9 / Height: 159 mm / Net Weight [g]: 333 / Net Weight: 333 g / Width: 9 mm / Diameter [mm]: 80 / Diameter: 80.0 mm / Packaging width [cm]: 9
£19.41
ebay.co.uk