Mahle Fuel Filter KL440/41 16400JD50A 16400JD50D 16400JD52A 16400JD52D 72457763

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KL440/41 Mahle 16400JD50A 16400JD50D 16400JD52A 16400JD52D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.66
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL 440/41 Fuel filter

4-5 Werktage
£26.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE KL440/41 Fuel Filter 93.2mm Diameter Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 X-Trail

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL440/41 Fuel Filter 93.2mm Diameter Fits Nissan Qashqai/Qashqai+2 X-Trail

£27.92
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Assembly KL440 41 fits Nissan Qashqi Renault Koleos

£31.01
GBP 31.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL440/41 FUEL FILTER

£32.47
Free Delivery

MAHLE KL 440/37 Fuel filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.71
Free Delivery

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 440/41 MAHLE for NISSAN QASHQAI I X-TRAIL VAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mahle Fuel Filter KL440/41 16400JD50A 16400JD50D 16400JD52A 16400JD52D 72457763

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 10.50 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: fvUAAOSwtOpm-V~1 / Packaging length: 13.5 cm / MPN: KL440/41 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23039430875 / Function: Fuel Filter / Outlet Diameter [mm]: 10 / Inlet Diameter: 10 mm / Packaging length [cm]: 13.5 / Height: 120.6 mm / Net Weight [g]: 392 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 10.5 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel Filter / Diameter: 93.2 mm / Part Type: Fuel Filter / Inlet Diameter [mm]: 10 / Packaging height [cm]: 12.5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: WK 920/7 / Filter type: In-Line Filter / Height [mm]: 120.6 / Outlet Diameter: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: KL440/41 / Quantity: 1 / Replaces: KL440/18 / ProductTitle: Mahle KL440/41 Fuel Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN: 16400JD50A, 16400JD50D, 16400JD52A, 16400JD52D / Packaging height: 12.50 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 4009026979358 / Length: 13.5 mm / Net Weight: 392 g / Diameter [mm]: 93.2 / Packaging width [cm]: 10.5
£25.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE KC 629D Fuel filter
£25.57
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KC 297 Fuel filter
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE KC 300 Fuel filter
£21.08
GBP 21.08 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 73/1D Fuel filter
£13.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 362D Fuel filter
£21.43
GBP 21.43 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery