Fuel Filter KX231D Mahle 09200942 5818005 13203637 95516131 13333981 70380778

MAHLE Fuel Filter - KX231D

Fuel Filter KX231D Mahle 09200942 5818005 13203637 95516131 13333981 70380778

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.60
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KX231D Mahle 09200942 90542212 05464656 9200942 90542912

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 231D Fuel filter

4-5 Werktage
£10.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fuel Filter KX231D Mahle 09200942 5818005 13203637 95516131 13333981 70380778

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.97
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX231D Fuel Filter Insert 71.5mm Diameter Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX231D Fuel Filter Insert 71.5mm Diameter Fits Opel Saab Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element fits Vauxhall Zafira Corsavan Combo Astravan

£12.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter KX231D fits Saab Vauxhall - Genuine Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.12
GBP 13.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX231D FUEL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 9D KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT RENAULT FSO ARO
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Mahle Original Fuel Filter KX182/1D (76816284) - 85.2mm Dia - Fits SCANIA, CASE IH, JCB
£13.49
Compare 17 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE KC 22 Fuel filter
£8.29
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel filter Filter Insert KX 338/26D KNECHT for DACIA NISSAN RENAULT
£12.49
Compare 43 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel Filter KL232 Mahle WJN000080 76543706 79926062 Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£16.49
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel Filter KX231D Mahle 09200942 5818005 13203637 95516131 13333981 70380778

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.50 cm / Other Part Number: 70380778 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Extra Info: ECO FILTER / Manufacturer Part Number: KX231D / Packaging length: 7.5 cm / Replaces: KX78D / Reference OE/OEM Number: ACDelco: ACD8013E, ALCO FILTER: MD381, AMC Filter: SF963, BLUE PRINT: ADZ92310, BOSCH: 1457429656, 1457431721, F026402093, BOSCH: N2093, N9656, CHAMPION: L255/606, CHEVROLET: 09200942, CHEVROLET: 9200942, COMLINE: EFF026, COOPERS: FEM4130, FEM4237, CoopersFiaam: FA5362, FA5762, FA5762ECO, FEM4130, CROSLAND: 4023, 4044, DELPHI: FF0077, HDF513, FEBI BILSTEIN: 23305, FILTRON: PE936/1, PM936, FIRST LINE: BFF8005, BFF8026, FRAM: C10039, C10039ECO, C5897, GENERAL MOTORS: 90542212, 90542912, 93185390, 93185604, 95507489, GENERAL MOTORS: 95516131, GMC: 09200942, 13203637, 13333981, GMC: 5818005, 91162441, 9129137, 9200942, 93190459, GMC: 95516131, HENGST FILTER: E59KP01D78, E59KPD78, HIFI FILTER: SN70143, JAPANPARTS: FC009, JFC009, MAGNETI MARELLI: 152071760863, 153071760722, 154703807780, MAGNETI MARELLI: 213908507000, 71760722, 71760863, MANN-FILTER: P732X, PU8013Z, MECAFILTER: ELG5245, MEYLE: 6148180000, MGA: FG2011, MOTAQUIP: VFF363, VFF461, VFF541, MULLER FILTER: FN149, OPEL: 05464656, 0813006, 0813046, 0813050, OPEL: 0813060, 0818001, 0818002, 0818004, 0818005, 0818537, OPEL: 09129137, 09200942, 13333983, 13333987, OPEL: 24424887, 5195516, 5464656, 5818083, 5818084, 5818503, OPEL: 5818505, 5818508, 5818509, 813046, 813050, 813060, 818001, OPEL: 818004, 818005, 818027, 818537, OPEL: 9200942, 93188948, 93190458, OPEL: 93190797, 95516131, PURFLUX: C447, C511, QUINTON HAZELL: QFF0203, SAAB: 90542912, SAAB: 95507489, SOFIMA: S6054NE, TECNOCAR: N456, N490, TEHO: 7240, UFI: 2605400, VAICO: V400141, VAUXHALL: 13203637, VAUXHALL: 13333983, 24424887 / Packaging height: 10.50 cm / Function: Fuel filter / Type: Fuel filter / Height: 90.0 mm / Inner diameter 3: 19.5 mm / Net Weight: 78 g / Diameter: 71.5 mm / Inner diameter 2: 20 mm
£9.60
ebay.co.uk