Mahle Fuel Filter KX516/S 95135912 4820751 4820771 95135917 72457300 OE Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.12
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KX516/S Mahle 95135912 4820751 95135917 4820771

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 516/S Fuel filter

4-5 Werktage
£30.49
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Fuel Filter Element fits Chevrolet Captiva Vauxhall Antara

£31.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element - KX516/S - Precision OE Matching Fit & High Quality

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.14
GBP 34.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 516/S Fuel filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.16
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX516/S FUEL FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.53
Free Delivery

Mahle Fuel Filter Element fits Chevrolet Captiva Vauxhall Antara

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall Captiva Antara MAHLE KX 516/S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mahle Fuel Filter KX516/S 95135912 4820751 4820771 95135917 72457300 OE Quality

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 8.10 cm / Thread Diameter: 11 mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1YsAAOSwsH1m-WF0 / Packaging length: 16.1 cm / MPN: KX516/S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22039427391 / Function: Fuel Filter / Packaging length [cm]: 16.1 / Height: 108.9 mm / Net Weight [g]: 215 / Inner diameter 3: 76.5 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 8.1 mm / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Fuel Filter (Set Of 2) / Diameter: 76.0 mm / Part Type: Fuel Filter / Inner diameter 2: 11 mm / Inner Diameter 3 [mm]: 76.5 / Packaging height [cm]: 12.1 / Aftermarket Reference Number: E491KP D489-2 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 108.9 / Manufacturer Part Number: KX516/S / Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: Mahle KX516/S Fuel Filter / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 95135917, VAUXHALL: 95135917, CHEVROLET: 42592178, 95135912 / Packaging height: 12.10 cm / Brand: Mahle / Type: Fuel Filter / EAN: 4009026978610 / Length: 16.1 mm / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 11 / Net Weight: 215 g / Diameter [mm]: 76 / Packaging width [cm]: 8.1
£28.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE KC 629D Fuel filter
£25.57
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KC 297 Fuel filter
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE KC 300 Fuel filter
£21.08
GBP 21.08 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 73/1D Fuel filter
£13.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE ORIGINAL KC 362D Fuel filter
£21.43
GBP 21.43 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery