Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX160KIT Transmission 09D321371 09D325429 New

MAHLE HX 160KIT Automatic transmission filter

Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX160KIT Transmission 09D321371 09D325429 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.01
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX160KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche VW

£27.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX160KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX160KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits Audi Porsche VW

£27.92
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter Insert For Automatic Transmission - HX 160KIT HX160KIT

£28.01
GBP 28.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 160KIT Hydraulic filter, transmission

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.79
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX160KIT HYDRAULIC FILTER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.22
Free Delivery

Hydraulic Filter (Automatic Transmission) Fits Audi Porsche VW MAHLE HX 160KIT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.93
Free Delivery

New Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for AUDI PORSCHE VW:Q7,CAYENNE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Mahle Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX160KIT Transmission 09D321371 09D325429 New

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.30 cm / Number of Holes: 16 / Length [mm]: 272.5 / Width [mm]: 180 / Packaging length: 20.9 cm / Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission, 6-Speed Automatic Transmission / Function: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Additional Information: with gasket/seal / Transmission Code: 09D / Packaging length [cm]: 20.9 / Height: 71 mm / Net Weight [g]: 752 / Width: 180 mm / Inner diameter 2: 39 mm / Packaging height [cm]: 31.8 / Recommended Replace Interval: 60000 km / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADV182161, 100458, 107404, 171776, 199916, EG855H D345, 100 137 0002 / Filter type: Filter Insert / Recommended change interval [km]: 60,000 / Height [mm]: 71 / Manufacturer Part Number: HX160KIT / Quantity: 1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 09D321371, 09D325429, 09D325435, PORSCHE: 95530740300, PORSCHE: 95530740301, VW: 09D 321 371, CUPRA: 09D325429 / Gasket Design: Soft Material Gasket / Packaging height: 31.80 cm / Type: Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission / Length: 272.5 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with gasket/seal / Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 39 / Packaging width [cm]: 7.3
£26.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX160KIT Mahle Transmission 09D321371 09D325429 New
£27.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX160KIT Mahle Transmission 09D321371 09D325429 New
£26.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX160KIT Mahle Transmission 09D321371 09D325429 New
£29.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HYDRAULIC FILTER, AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FOR PORSCHE CAYENNE MAHLE HX 160KIT
£66.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for PORSCHE CAYENNE MAHLE HX 160KIT
£66.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery