MAHLE HX163KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX163KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits BMW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Mahle Hydraulic Filter Insert For Automatic Transmission - HX 163KIT HX163KIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.19
GBP 22.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 163KIT Hydraulic filter, transmission

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.98
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX163KIT HYDRAULIC FILTER AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.23
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 163KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter Fits BMW 3 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.68
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 163KIT MAHLE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 5 7 X5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 163KIT KNECHT for BMW 3 3 Coupe 5 7 X5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.98
Delivery from £12.00

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 163KIT MAHLE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 5 7 X5

£37.46
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
MAHLE HX163KIT Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits BMW

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 2: 36 / Packaging width: 7.3 / Category: Automatic Transmission / Items Included: Seal / ProductImageZoomGUID: diwAAOSw6ltm-WFv / Packaging length: 20.9 / MPN: HX163KIT / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250616201 / Transmission Type: 5-Speed Automatic Transmission / OEM Numbers: MW,24341422513--BMW / Height: 30.7 / Width: 200 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Transmission Filter / Part Type: Transmission Filter / Warranty: 12 months / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: HX163KIT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle HX163KIT Transmission Filter / Reference OE/OEM Number: 19156,24341219631,24341422513,72440118 / Gasket Design: Fibre Composite / Packaging height: 31.8 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter / EAN: 4009026968925 / Length: 243.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with seal / Net Weight: 500 / Recommended change interval: 80,000
£21.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX163KIT Mahle Transmission 1219127 1219156 1219631
£24.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP210009 Automatic transmission filter kit
£16.62
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX163KIT Mahle Transmission 1219127 1219156 1219631
£19.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic GearBox Oil Filter HX163KIT Mahle Transmission 1219127 1219156 1219631
£20.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 300 243 4105/S Automatic transmission filter kit
£19.01
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery