MAHLE HX164D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits Audi VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.97
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX164D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits Audi VW

Cheapest Total Price
£28.97
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 164D Automatic transmission filter

4-5 Werktage
£29.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE HX 164D Hydraulic filter, transmission

In stock
£31.98
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 164D Hydraulic filter, transmission

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.01
Free Delivery

MAHLE HX 164D Hydraulic filter, transmission

£42.79
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 164D MAHLE for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.36
Free Delivery

New Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for AUDI VW:A4 B6,A4 B7,A6 C6

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.69
Free Delivery

Gearbox hydraulic filter Filter Insert HX 164D KNECHT for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

HYDRAULIC FILTER, AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION FOR AUDI A4 A6 A8 MAHLE HX 164D
£70.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydraulic Filter, automatic transmission for AUDI A4 A6 A8 MAHLE HX 164D
£70.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE HX 164D1 Automatic transmission filter
£43.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE HX164D Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter With Seal Fits Audi VW

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter 2: 25 / Packaging width: 12.8 / Number of Holes: 23 / Warranty: 12 months / Category: Automatic Transmission / Filter type: Filter Insert / Manufacturer Part Number: HX164D / Packaging length: 21 / Gasket Design: Fibre Composite / Transmission Type: Automatic Transmission,6-Speed Automatic Transmission,6HP19 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 09L321371,09L325429,09L321371,09L325429,09L321371, 09L325429,72440127 / Packaging height: 31.9 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Automatic Transmission Hydraulic Filter / Length: 231.5 / OEM Numbers: 09L321371--AUDI,09L325429--AUDI,09L321371--VW,09L3, 25429--VW,09L321371--CUPRA,09L325429--CUPRA / Manufacturer: MAHLE / Height: 142 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with seal / Width: 195 / Net Weight: 389 / Recommended change interval: 80,000
£28.97
ebay.co.uk