MAHLE Interior Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Free Delivery

Mahle Interior heat exchanger - AH13000S

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.04
Free Delivery

MAHLE AH 13 000S HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING

£38.10
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heater Core SIMPLE FIT AH13000S for OPEL VECTRA / SIGNUM etc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.98
Free Delivery

Heater core Brazed cooling fins AH 13 000S MAHLE for CADILLAC SAAB FIAT OPEL

£44.92
Free Delivery

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-3X,SIGNUM

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

MAHLE AH 13 000S Heater matrix

4-5 Werktage
£47.99
Delivery from £8.45

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING AH 13 000S FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 43 000S Heater matrix
£21.09
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 145 000S interior heat exchanger
£18.17
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 37 000P Heater matrix
£61.65
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 119 000S HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING
£75.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 177 000P Heater matrix
£58.73
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE Interior Heat Exchanger Brazed Cooling Fins Fits Fiat Opel Saab Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 18.5 / Category: Heating/Ventilation / ProductImageZoomGUID: blMAAOSwDadkCF~i / Packaging length: 24.5 / MPN: AH13000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2330302040 / Core Depth: 32 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with/without air conditioning / Core Width: 168 / OEM Numbers: 1618260--OPEL,93171801--OPEL,16 18 260--SAAB,93171 / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Heat Exchanger, Interior Heating / Part Type: Heater / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: AH13000S / Material: Aluminium / ProductTitle: Mahle AH13000S Heater / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1618260,93171801,1618260,93171801,1618260,93171801 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with cover,with seal ring,with hose clip,with bolts/screws / Packaging height: 10.5 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Interior Heating Heat Exchanger / EAN: 4057635045070 / Radiator type: Brazed cooling fins / Core Length: 185 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Net Weight: 686
£30.65
ebay.co.uk