MAHLE Heat Exchanger Mechanically Jointed Fins Fits Citroën C3 Peugeot 208 2008

MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH274000S for PEUGEOT 208 etc

MAHLE Heat Exchanger Mechanically Jointed Fins Fits Citroën C3 Peugeot 208 2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
Free Delivery

MAHLE Heat Exchanger Mechanically Jointed Fins Fits Citroën C3 Peugeot 208 2008

Cheapest Total Price
£31.64
Free Delivery

Interior Heating Heat Exchanger Fits Citroën C3 Peugeot 2008 208 MAHLE AH274000S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.64
Free Delivery

MAHLE Interior Heater Core AH274000S for PEUGEOT 208 etc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
Free Delivery

Heater core Mechanically jointed cooling fins AH 274 000S MAHLE for PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.93
Free Delivery

Mahle Interior heat exchanger - AH274000S

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.28
Free Delivery

Heater core Mechanically jointed cooling fins AH 274 000S MAHLE for PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.59
Delivery from £12.00

New Heat Exchanger, interior heating for CITROËN PEUGEOT:208 I,C3 III,2008 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.89
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING AH 274 000S FOR PEUGEOT 2008/II/SUV 208/Van 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE Heat Exchanger Mechanically Jointed Fins Fits Citroën C3 Peugeot 208 2008

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 10 / Category: Heating/Ventilation / ProductImageZoomGUID: uzYAAOSw8ZJkCF~0 / Packaging length: 31 / MPN: AH274000S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2330289151 / Core Depth: 42 / Core Width: 157 / OEM Numbers: 1608182480--PEUGEOT / Cooling fins material: Aluminium / Notes: Size Mm: Core D.: 42;Core L.: 200;Core W.: 157 / Part Type: Heater / Warranty: 12 months / Manufacturer Part Number: AH274000S / Material: Aluminium / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle AH274000S Heater / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1608182480,1608182480,8FH 351 512-054,351512054,70 / Packaging height: 18 / Brand: Mahle / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Interior Heating Heat Exchanger / EAN: 4057635047692 / Radiator type: Mechanically jointed cooling fins / Core Length: 200 / Net Weight: 475
£31.64
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAHLE AH 72 000S Heater matrix
£22.16
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE ORIGINAL AH 48 000S Heater matrix
£21.32
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 267 000S Heater matrix
£62.79
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AB89000P Interior Blower Front 157W Rated Power Fits Mercedes-Benz
£63.38
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery