MAHLE KL 159 Fuel filter

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.21
Delivery from £4.49

KNECHT KL 159 Fuel filter for MAZDA,PROTON

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
Delivery from £12.50

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 159 KNECHT for PROTON MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Delivery from £12.00

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 159 KNECHT for PROTON MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.62
Free Delivery

Fuel Filte KNECHT KL 159 for MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2 1997-2002

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter KNECHT KL 159

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.26
Delivery from £16.79

✅Fits KNECHT KL159 Fuel Filter KL159 Fuel filter fits: KIA SEPHIA II ⭐UK Seller⭐

£32.83
GBP 32.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Fuel filter for MAZDA PROTON:626 V,SATRIA,PERSONA,626 Mk V,CAPELLA V

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

FUEL FILTER KL 159 FOR MAZDA CAPELLA/V/Rural/Station/Wagon/Hatchback 626/Mk 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE KL 159 Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

A broad product portfolio in original equipment quality Filter Type: In-Line Filter; Height [H][mm]: 135.0; Height 1 [h1][mm]: 88.0; Total [D]Ø: 70.0; Housing - ø [d1][mm]: 55.5; Inlet Ø [d2][mm]: 8.0; Outlet Ø [d3][mm]: 8.0;
£19.21
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE KL 573 Fuel filter
£11.80
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fuel Filter fits VW POLO 6V5, Mk3 1.9D 96 to 01 ALH Mahle 1J0127399A 1J0127401A
£16.73
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
MAHLE KL 410D Fuel filter
£18.94
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE Fuel Filter KL147/1D 1M0127401 76593016 Premium OE Quality Part
£30.87
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery