MAHLE KX 23D Fuel filter

MAHLE Knecht Fuel Filter KX 23D – 85mm OD, 72mm Height

MAHLE KX 23D Fuel filter

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.16
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE KX 23D Fuel filter

£9.12
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE KX 23D Fuel filter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

KX 23D Fuel Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 146 Giulia AR 8 Van Platform/Chassis By Mahle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 146 Giulia AR 8 Van Platform/Chassis - Mahle KX 23D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
Free Delivery

Mahle KX 23D Fuel Filter Fits Alfa Romeo 146 Giulia AR 8 Van Platform/Chassis

£11.09
Free Delivery

MAHLE KX 23D Fuel filter

In stock
£12.86
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits RENAULT CLIO 1.5D 1.9D 91 to 12 Mahle 0001231108 0002656621 New

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Free Delivery

Fuel Filter fits FORD MONDEO 1.8D 93 to 00 Mahle 01789434 1096950 1423433 New

£12.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Fuel filter In-Line Filter KL 763D MAHLE for ALPINA BMW
£30.65
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Original Mahle Knecht Fuel Filter OX 171/2 D1 Fuel Filter FOR CITROEN & PEUGEOT
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE KX 23D Fuel filter

Cheapest offer

A broad product portfolio in original equipment quality Filter Type: Filter element; Height [H][mm]: 70.0; Height 1 [h1][mm]: 70.0; Total [D]Ø: 88.0; Outer Diameter 1 [D1][mm]: 83.8; Housing - ø [d1][mm]: 83.8; Seal diameter [d2][mm]: 19.0; Seal diameter [d3][mm]: 18.0;
£5.16
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.