MAHLE OX 420D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

MAHLE/KNECHT - OX 420D - Oil Filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE OX 420D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.12
Delivery from £4.49

Oil Filter fits VW TOUAREG 7P 3.0D 10 to 18 CJMA Mahle 057115441B 059115561D New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.23
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI A6 C7 3.0D 10 to 18 Mahle 057115441B 059115561D 059198405

£12.34
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX420D Mahle 057115441B 059115561D 059198405 95810722220 70532135 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX420D Mahle 057115441B 059115561D 059198405 95810722220 70532135 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Oil Filter OX420D Mahle 057115441B 059115561D 059198405 95810722220 70532135 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

KNECHT OX 420D Oil Filter for AUDI,PORSCHE,VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.86
Delivery from £12.50

Oil Filter fits PORSCHE CAYENNE 92A 3.0D 2010 on MCN.RB Mahle 95810722220 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.72
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits AUDI A8 D4 3.0D 10 to 18 Mahle 057115441B 059115561D 059198405

£13.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

For BMW 418d,420d,425d,430d Oil Filter MAHLE/KNECHT 11428507683
£13.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE OX 420D Oil Filter - Oil Filter with Gasket/Gasket Set

Cheapest offer

MAHLE Oil Filter OX 420D with seals // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 76, H: 128 // Premium Oil Filter in OE Quality High quality filter material with excellent filtration performance and high dust holding capacity, meeting manufacturer’s quality MAHLE oil filters are designed for perfect fit and optimal flow rate to ensure engine performance Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£11.12
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.