Cabin filter Particulate Filter LA 243 KNECHT for ROVER MG

MAHLE LA 243 Interior Cabin Air Filter - Pollen Filter - Car

Cabin filter Particulate Filter LA 243 KNECHT for ROVER MG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.88
Delivery from £12.00

Cabin filter Particulate Filter LA 243 MAHLE for ROVER MG

£24.48
Delivery from £12.00

Cabin filter Particulate Filter LA 243 MAHLE for ROVER MG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Particulate Filter LA 243 KNECHT for ROVER MG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.64
Free Delivery

New Filter, interior air for MG ROVER:75,MG ZR,MG ZT,MG ZT- T,75 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.29
Free Delivery

KNECHT LA 243 Filter, interior air for MG,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.69
Delivery from £14.00

New Filter, interior air for MG ROVER:75,MG ZR,MG ZT,MG ZT- T,75 Sedan

£36.89
Free Delivery
Cabin filter Particulate Filter LA 243 KNECHT for ROVER MG

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Particulate Filter / Width (mm): 273 / Manufacturer Part Number: LA 243 / Packaging length: 27.7 / Item Length: 397.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MG JKR000030, MG JKR100180, MG JKR100183, ROVER JAF100044, ROVER JKR000030, ROVER JKR000031, ROVER JKR100180, ROVER JKR100183 / Packaging height: 40.20 / Type: Pollen Filter / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 17173F, BLUE PRINT ADG02599, ALCO FILTER MS-6222, CORTECO 21653017, Dr!ve+ DP1110.12.0333, MAHLE LA 243, PZL Filters WA60394, VALEO 698879, MULLER FILTER FC241, VEMO V49-30-0001, WIX FILTERS WP9028, MANN-FILTER CU 3943, DENSO DCF424P, FEBI BILSTEIN 19411, MAXGEAR 26-0632, CLEAN FILTERS NC2308, DENCKERMANN M110404, HART 338 584, FILTRON K 1145, JC PREMIUM B4K003PR, CHAMPION CCF0260, DELPHI TSP0325086, BOSCH 1 987 432 182, HENGST FILTER E1932LI, PURFLUX AH227, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 1738020 / Length: 397.0 / Item Height: 30.0 / Height: 30.0 / Net Weight [g]: 138 / Packaging width [cm]: 3.80
£23.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAHLE ORIGINAL LA 221/S Pollen filter
£21.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE LA 171 Pollen filter
£12.83
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original Cabin Air Filter LA 1594 - Pollen Filter
£14.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49