MAHLE LAO 248 Cabin Air Filter - CareMetix - with allergen, bacteria and odor protection

Used Offers from

MAHLE LAO 248 Cabin Air Filter - CareMetix - with allergen, bacteria and odor protection

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.58
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle CareMetix Cabin Filter LAO248 BMW - Precision OE Matching Fit & Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LAO248 Cabin Air Filter Fits Alpina B3 D3 BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery

MAHLE LAO248 Cabin Air Filter Fits Alpina B3 D3 BMW 1 Series 3 Series X1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Free Delivery

MAHLE LAO 248 Cabin Air Filter - CareMetix - with allergen, bacteria and odor protection

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.27
Free Delivery

MAHLE LAO 248 Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£27.49
Delivery from £8.45

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter LAO 248 KNECHT for ALPINA BMW

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.04
Free Delivery

Cabin Air Filter Fits Alpina BMW B3 D3 1 Series 3 Series X1 MAHLE LAO 248

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.77
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter LAO 248 MAHLE for ALPINA BMW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Mahle Original Cabin Filter LA 248 Particulate Pollen Filter for ALPINA BMW
£16.99
Compare 32 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Pollen / Cabin Filter LA248 Mahle 64316803970 64316925981 64316946629 76878821
£20.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pollen / Cabin Filter LAO812 Mahle 64116821995 64119237555 64119395845 6821995
£27.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LAO 248 Cabin Air Filter - CareMetix - with allergen, bacteria and odor protection

Cheapest offer

Filter type : Activated Carbon Filter, with anti-allergic effect, with antibacterial action; Length : 829 mm; Width : 156 mm; Height: 31 mm; Vehicle linkage: Alpina, BMW MAHLE cabin filters ensure a continuous supply of purified air for drivers and passengers, enhancing health, comfort, and concentration-when air quality is compromised by smog or elevated pollen. Optimized pleat geometry contributes to extended service life, minimizes flow resistance to reduce blower load, and ensures a precise fit that prevents bypass air. To prevent potential damage to the air conditioning or heating system, cabin filters should always be replaced according to the intervals specified by the vehicle manufacturer. As a general guideline, replacement is recommended every 15,000 to 20,000 km or once a year. As a globally recognized development partner and leading supplier to the automotive industry, MAHLE serves customers in both passenger car and commercial vehicle segments.
£19.58
amazon.co.uk