MAHLE LAO 467/S Cabin Air Filter - CareMetix - with allergen, bacteria and odor protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.54
19.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

MAHLE LAO 467/S Pollen filter

4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LAO 467/S Cabin Air Filter - CareMetix - with allergen, bacteria and odor protection

£42.54
Free Delivery

MAHLE LAO 467/S Cabin Air Filter - CareMetix - with allergen, bacteria and odor protection

In stock
£48.30
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter LAO 467/S KNECHT for ALPINA BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.41
Free Delivery

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter LAO 467/S MAHLE for ALPINA BMW ROLLS-ROYCE

£49.47
Free Delivery

MAHLE Cabin Filter LAO467/S - Twin Pack - Precision OE Matching Fit & Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.21
GBP 50.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR LAO 467/S FOR HYUNDAI SONATA/IV/Mk/III SONICA FIAT ALPINA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.92
Free Delivery

FILTER CABIN AIR LAO 467/S FOR HYUNDAI SONATA/IV/Mk/III SONICA FIAT ALPINA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FILTER, INTERIOR AIR FOR BMW F10 F07 F11 F12 MAHLE LAO 467/S
£69.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FILTER, INTERIOR AIR FOR BMW F10 F07 F11 F12 MAHLE LAO 467/S
£69.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filter, interior air for ALPINA B5 B6 B7 D5 MAHLE LAO 467/S
£69.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Filter, interior air for BMW F10 F07 F11 F12 MAHLE LAO 467/S
£69.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LAO 467/S Cabin Air Filter - CareMetix - with allergen, bacteria and odor protection

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Activated Carbon Filter, with anti-allergic effect, with antibacterial action; Length : 247 mm; Width: 206 mm; Height : 30 mm; Vehicle linkage: Alpina, BMW, Rolls-royce MAHLE cabin filters ensure a continuous supply of purified air for drivers and passengers, enhancing health, comfort, and concentration-when air quality is compromised by smog or elevated pollen. Optimized pleat geometry contributes to extended service life, minimizes flow resistance to reduce blower load, and ensures a precise fit that prevents bypass air. To prevent potential damage to the air conditioning or heating system, cabin filters should always be replaced according to the intervals specified by the vehicle manufacturer. As a general guideline, replacement is recommended every 15,000 to 20,000 km or once a year. As a globally recognized development partner and leading supplier to the automotive industry, MAHLE serves customers in both passenger car and commercial vehicle segments.
£39.54
amazon.co.uk