MAHLE LX 1009/6 Air filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 1009/6 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£25.49
Delivery from £8.45

Air Filter fits PORSCHE BOXSTER 987 2.7 04 to 09 Mahle 98711013200 98711013300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1009/6 Mahle 98711013200 98711013300 98711013301 76823389 79926000

£27.52
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1009/6 Mahle 98711013200 98711013300 98711013301 76823389 79926000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.52
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1009/6 Mahle 98711013200 98711013300 98711013301 76823389 79926000

£27.52
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1009/6 Mahle 98711013200 98711013300 98711013301 76823389 79926000

£27.52
Free Delivery

Genuine Mahle Engine Air Filter Insert - LX1009/6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.67
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1009/6 Air Filter Insert 196mm Length Fits Porsche Boxster Cayman

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1009/6 Air Filter Insert 196mm Length Fits Porsche Boxster Cayman

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Mahle Original Air Filter LX 1009/6 - Car Engine
£25.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX1455 Mahle 03C129620 03C129620G 3C129620 76629968 Quality New
£10.56
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knecht Filter Air Filter Insert LX 1061 for Suzuki Jimny (Closed Off-Road Vehicle)
£16.08
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Mahle Engine Air Filter fits Porsche Cayman Boxster
£30.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1009/6 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 196,0; Width [mm]: 86; Height: 306,0; Length 1 [mm]: 159,0; Width 1 [mm]: 49,0; Seal Material: Plastic; Packaging width [cm]: 10,49, 10,50; Packaging length [cm]: 23,0; Packaging height [cm]: 33,5, 33,50; Net Weight [g]: 438, 640
£25.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk