KNECHT LX 1268 Air Filter for FORD,FORD ASIA & OCEANIA,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA

MAHLE LX 1268 Air filter

KNECHT LX 1268 Air Filter for FORD,FORD ASIA & OCEANIA,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.02
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1268 KNECHT for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.44
Delivery from £12.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1268 MAHLE for FORD MAZDA

£16.65
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE LX 1268 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £25.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1268 KNECHT for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.66
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1268 MAHLE for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for FORD FORD ASIA & OCEANIA MAZDA:2,DEMIO,IKON V,FUSION,FIGO I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.09
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 1268 - Air Filter Car - Engine

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.13
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 1268 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
KNECHT LX 1268 Air Filter for FORD,FORD ASIA & OCEANIA,FORD AUSTRALIA,MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert / Height [mm]: 34 / Width 1 [mm]: 168,0 / Manufacturer Part Number: LX 1268 / Width [mm]: 168 / UPC: 4009026401460 / MPN: LX1268 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1327021691 / Reference Number OEM: FRAM CA9494 / Brand: Knecht / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 4009026401460 / GTIN: 4009026401460 / Product Type: Air Filter / Length: 218,0 / TradeNumber(s): LX 1268 / Length 1 [mm]: 218,0 / Height 1 [mm]: 34 / Overall Length [mm]: 218,0 / Reference Number OE: MAZDA C60113Z40A / Width: 168,0
£16.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE LX 1885 Air filter
£13.39
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1046 Air filter
£23.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ford Fiesta MK 5 1.3 1297 cc Genuine Mahle Oil Air Filter 2002-09 Service KIt
£19.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Service Kit with Air, Oil & Cabin Filters fits Opel Astra Vauxhall Astra
£51.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery