MAHLE LX 1518 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.05
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LX1518 Air Filter Insert Fits Subaru Forester Impreza Legacy Outback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.84
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1518 Air Filter Insert Fits Subaru Forester Impreza Legacy Outback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.84
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Filter LX1518 fits Subaru Forester Impreza - Genuine Part

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
GBP 14.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1518 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.28
Free Delivery

MAHLE Air Filter LX 1518

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Air Filter fits Subaru Legacy Impreza Outback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

KNECHT LX 1518 Air Filter for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.02
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1518 KNECHT for SUBARU IMPREZA Coupe FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.67
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
MAHLE LX 1518 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 1518 // Dimensions (mm): L: 371 x W: 168 x H: 34 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£12.05
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Air Filter LX1518 Mahle 16546AA070 16546AA07A 70356004 Top Quality Guaranteed
£12.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX1518 Mahle 16546AA070 16546AA07A
£12.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX2088 Mahle 0051874053 51793172 51874053 51793166 71765803 70521777
£12.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX3300 Mahle 281131R100 28113B2000 281131R100AS 70572789 Quality New
£12.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX3300 Mahle 281131R100 28113B2000 281131R100AS 70572789 Quality New
£12.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery