MAHLE LX 1661 Air filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 1661 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 1661 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Air Filter LX1661 - Fits Chrysler PT Cruiser - Genuine Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.87
GBP 12.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1661 Air Filter 257.1mm Length 42.3mm Height Fits Chrysler PT Cruiser

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1661 Air Filter 257.1mm Length 42.3mm Height Fits Chrysler PT Cruiser

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.88
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1661 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 1661 - Air Filter Car - Engine

£14.96
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Air Filter Insert OEM Quality Replacement (Engine Intake) LX 1661

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 1661 KNECHT for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.53
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Air Filter fits MERCEDES C300E S205, W205 2.0 2019 on M274.920 Mahle 2740900201
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX1949 Air Filter Insert 168mm Length 53mm Height Fits Honda Jazz
£29.88
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1661 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 257,1; Width [mm]: 162; Height: 42,3; Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam; Packaging width [cm]: 16,23, 4,00; Net Weight [g]: 210, 299; Packaging length [cm]: 25,0, 25,7; Packaging height [cm]: 29,50, 4,24; Height 1 [mm]: 43; Overall Length [mm]: 257,1; Length 1 [mm]: 256,0; Construction Year from: 09/2005, 01/2004, 01/2006
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.