MAHLE LX 1953 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.25
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LX 1953 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£10.49
Delivery from £8.45

Mahle Air Filter LX1953 165463998R 165464064R 8200985420 70531411 79928446 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.63
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX1953 Mahle 165463998R 165464064R 8200985420

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.16
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits DACIA LOGAN KS, LS 1.5D 2010 on K9K892 Mahle 165463998R Quality

£12.30
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits DACIA DUSTER 1.5D 10 to 18 K9K898 Mahle 165463998R 165464064R

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1953 Air Filter Insert Fits Dacia Duster Logan Logan MCV Sandero

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.84
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1953 Air Filter Insert Fits Dacia Duster Logan Logan MCV Sandero

£12.84
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX1953 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Air Filter LX1953 Mahle 165463998R 165464064R 8200985420 70531411 79928446 New
£11.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX1953 Mahle 165463998R 165464064R 8200985420 70531411 79928446 New
£10.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX1953 Mahle 165463998R 165464064R 8200985420 70531411 79928446 New
£11.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX1953 Mahle 165463998R 165464064R 8200985420 70531411 79928446 New
£12.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX1953 Mahle 165463998R 165464064R 8200985420 70531411 79928446 New
£16.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1953 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 1953 // Dimensions (mm): L: 261 x W: 97 x H: 71 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£10.25
amazon.co.uk