MAHLE LX 202 - Air Filter Car - Engine

MAHLE LX 202 Air filter

MAHLE LX 202 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.73
Free Delivery

MAHLE Air Filter LX 202

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.92
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 202 - Air Filter Car - Engine

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Air Filter fits Ford Skoda

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Filter Insert OEM Quality Replacement (Engine Intake) LX 202

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Mahle Engine Air Filter fits Ford Skoda

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

KNECHT LX 202 Air Filter for AUDI,BMW,CITRO?N,FIAT,FORD,FORD OTOSAN,HYUNDAI,MERC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.55
Delivery from £14.00

MAHLE LX 202 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.29
Delivery from £4.49

Air filter Filter Insert LX 202 KNECHT for FORD SKODA FORD OTOSAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
MAHLE LX 202 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 202 // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 257, Height: 58 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£11.73
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Air Filter LX3539 Mahle PY8W133A0 SH01133A0 SH01133A0A SH0113A0A
£16.84
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1883 Air filter
£19.05
Compare 42 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAHLE LX 1741 Air filter
£19.60
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery