MAHLE LX 203 - Air Filter Car - Engine

MAHLE LX 203 Air filter

MAHLE LX 203 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.65
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Air Filter LX203 - Fits Vauxhall - Genuine Part - Quality OE Matching Fit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.54
GBP 11.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX203 AIR FILTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX203 Air Filter Insert 272mm Outer ⌀ Fits Bedford Opel Ranger Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX203 Air Filter Insert 272mm Outer ⌀ Fits Bedford Opel Ranger Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 203 MAHLE for OPEL RANGER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
Delivery from £12.00

KNECHT LX 203 Air Filter for BEDFORD,OPEL,PONTIAC,RANGER,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 203 MAHLE for OPEL RANGER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.18
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 203 Air Filter Fits Bedford Astra Van Estate Van Opel Ascona B C Ranger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MAHLE LX 203 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 203 // Dimensions (mm): Outer Diameter: 272, Height: 53 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£10.65
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE LX 291 Air filter
£10.54
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 1044 Air filter
£12.45
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery