Air Filter LX2679 Mahle 42390442 6553450 96553450

MAHLE LX 2679 Air filter

Air Filter LX2679 Mahle 42390442 6553450 96553450

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 2679 KNECHT for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.16
Delivery from £12.00

MAHLE LX2679 Air Filter For Chevrolet Lacetti Nubira Optra Daewoo Lacetti Nubira

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX2679 Air Filter For Chevrolet Lacetti Nubira Optra Daewoo Lacetti Nubira

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

Mahle Air Filter LX2679 - Fits Chevrolet Lacetti - Genuine Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.64
GBP 14.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 2679 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.92
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE Air Filter LX 2679

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

KNECHT LX 2679 Air Filter for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO,RAVON

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Delivery from £12.50

Mahle Engine Air Filter fits Daewoo Nubira

£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Air Filter LX2679 Mahle 42390442 6553450 96553450

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS: J1320909,JAPANPARTS: FA331 / ProductImageZoomGUID: ab8AAOSwWx5m-WPo / Manufacturer Part Number: LX2679 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / MPN: LX2679 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249434068 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Mahle LX2679 Air Filter / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET: 42390442,CHEVROLET: 96553450,DAEWOO: 42390442 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Brand: Mahle / Type: Air Filter / EAN: 4009026725511 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Easy Installation / Notes: Size Mm: L.:314;W.:227;H:37 / Part Type: Air Filter
£11.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Air Filter LX2679 Mahle 42390442 96553450 6553450 70389626 Quality Guaranteed
£11.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX2679 Mahle 42390442 96553450 6553450 70389626 Quality Guaranteed
£17.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Air Filter OE Replacement LX2679
£13.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Air Filter Insert OEM Quality Replacement (Engine Intake) LX 790
£999.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter fits CHEVROLET OPTRA 1J 1.6 03 to 08 Mahle 42390442 96553450 Quality
£11.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery