MAHLE LX 2890 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.96
Delivery from £4.49

MAHLE LX 2890 Air filter

4-5 Werktage
£11.99
Delivery from £8.45

Air filter Filter Insert LX 2890 MAHLE for KIA CERATO I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Delivery from £12.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 2890 KNECHT for KIA CERATO I Saloon

£18.04
Delivery from £12.00

KNECHT LX 2890 Air Filter for KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 2890 MAHLE for KIA CERATO I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.52
Free Delivery

✅Fits KNECHT LX2890 Air filter LX2890 Air filter (Cartridge) fits: K ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
GBP 23.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 2890 KNECHT for KIA CERATO I Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.13
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 2890 FOR KIA SPECTRA5/Hatchback CERATO G4FC 1.6L G4GR 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

MAHLE LX 2890 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 2890 // Dimensions (mm): L: 250 x W: 170 x H: 44 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£11.96
amazon.co.uk