MAHLE LX 3305 - Air Filter Car - Engine

MAHLE LX 3305 Air filter

MAHLE LX 3305 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
Delivery from £4.49

Mahle Air Filter Insert OEM Quality Replacement (Engine Intake) LX 3305

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3305 MAHLE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.66
Delivery from £12.00

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3305 MAHLE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3305 KNECHT for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

£24.71
Delivery from £12.00

KNECHT LX 3305 Air Filter for INFINITI,NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.42
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3305 KNECHT for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 3305 FOR NISSAN NOTE/VERSA MARCH/IV/ACTIVE MICRA HR12DE 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.33
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 3305 FOR NISSAN NOTE/VERSA MARCH/IV/ACTIVE MICRA HR12DE 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MAHLE LX 3305 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 3305 // Dimensions (mm): L: 228 x W: 168 x H: 34 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£17.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mahle Air Filter | LX3305
£14.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Air Filter LX3539 Mahle PY8W133A0 SH01133A0 SH01133A0A SH0113A0A
£30.33
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter MAHLE Fits NISSAN Micra IV Note 16541HC21
£24.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle LX 1298 Air Filter
£21.18
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery