Air filter Filter Insert LX 3345 KNECHT for FIAT OPEL

MAHLE LX 3345 Air filter

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3345 KNECHT for FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.27
Delivery from £12.00

KNECHT LX 3345 Air Filter for FIAT,OPEL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.35
Delivery from £12.50

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3345 KNECHT for FIAT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.55
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3345 MAHLE for FIAT OPEL

£28.11
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 3345 MAHLE for FIAT OPEL

£28.54
Delivery from £12.00

AIR FILTER FITS: FITS FOR FIAT DOBLO KOMBI 1.4 NATURAL POWER /1.4 .FITS FOR F

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 3345 KNECHT I

£31.00
Free Delivery

New Air Filter for FIAT OPEL:DOBLO Bus,DOBLO MPV,COMBO Tour,DOBLO Combi 834658

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

MAHLE LX 3345 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.17
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Air filter Filter Insert LX 3345 KNECHT for FIAT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert / Width (mm): 171 / Manufacturer Part Number: LX 3345 / Packaging length: 18.3 / Height 1: 47 / Item Length: 239.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 0000051857200, FIAT 51857200, FIAT 51857341, FIAT 6000633310, FIAT K6000633310, GMC 51924760, GMC 95513089, OPEL 0834658, OPEL 834658, OPEL 95513089, VAUXHALL 95513089 / Packaging height: 24.50 / Type: Air Filter / Interchange Part Number: CLEAN FILTERS MA3159, FEBI BILSTEIN 170199, SOFIMA S 3604 A, MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760528, ALCO FILTER MD-8732, FILTRON AP 098/5, MAHLE LX 3345, KAMOKA F253001, UFI 30.604.00, MANN-FILTER C 24 080, MULLER FILTER PA3612, COMLINE EAF821, BLUE PRINT ADZ92231, BOSCH F 026 400 680 / Width 1: 111.0 / Length: 239.0 / Item Height: 52.0 / Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Height: 52.0 / Net Weight [g]: 151 / Gasket Material: Foam/Rigid Foam / Item Width: 111.0 / Packaging width [cm]: 6.00
£25.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAHLE LX 3187 Air filter
£12.43
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mahle Original Air Filter LX 3458
£51.04
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX3148 Mahle 51881024 0051881024 0000051916924 51894543 51904553 New
£12.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX3148 Mahle 51881024 0051881024 0000051916924 51894543 51904553 New
£12.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery