MAHLE LX 572 Air filter

Used Offers from

MAHLE LX 572 Air filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.59
Delivery from £8.45

MAHLE LX 572 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.88
Delivery from £4.49

Air Filter fits PEUGEOT 406 8B, 8C 95 to 04 Mahle 144408 14444F3 144488 1444A9

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.96
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits PEUGEOT 405 15B, 15E, Mk2 87 to 99 Mahle 144408 1444A4 14444F3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.97
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits PEUGEOT 106 1.4D 92 to 96 K9Y(TUD3Y) Mahle 144408 14444F3 144488

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.98
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX572 Mahle 144408 1444A4 14444F3 144488 1444A8 78161093 Quality New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.12
Free Delivery

Air Filter fits CITROEN XANTIA 93 to 03 Mahle 144408 1444A4 14444F3 144488 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX572 Mahle 144408 1444A4 14444F3 144488 1444A8 78161093 Quality New

£10.28
Free Delivery

Air Filter LX572 Mahle 144408 1444A4 14444F3 144488 1444A8 78161093 Quality New

£10.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

MAHLE AIR FILTER LX572 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT
£19.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Filter LX572 Mahle 144408 1400175180 5022741 25062261 GFE2182
£10.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Knecht Filter Air Filter LX 486 MAHLE - Fits Citroen & Peugeot
£10.87
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert LX 123 KNECHT for CITROËN PEUGEOT TALBOT
£14.45
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
Mahle Original Air Filter Insert LX1612 – 316mm x 44mm – Fits Toyota, Lexus
£17.69
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAHLE LX 572 Air filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Filter Insert; Length [mm]: 325,0; Width [mm]: 156; Height: 57,0; Seal Material: Foam/Rigid Foam; Packaging length [cm]: 16,0; Net Weight [g]: 249, 730; Packaging height [cm]: 33,5, 33,50; Packaging width [cm]: 5,99, 6,00; Height 1 [mm]: 57; Overall Length [mm]: 325,0; Length 1 [mm]: 325,0; Construction Year from: 07/1987, 01/1993, 07/1995, 01/1995, 01/1997, 01/2001, 01/2004, 01/2003; TecDoc Engine Number: 2839, 2864, 4846; Construction Year to: 12/2001, 12/2000, 12/2003, 12/2005, 07/2004; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: ORGA 10121
£8.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk