MAHLE LX 59 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.17
Delivery from £4.49

LX 59 Air Filter 163mm Width Fits Volvo 240 Kombi 340-360 Saloon Ford Gmc Mahle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Free Delivery

Air Filter 163mm Width Fits Volvo 240 Kombi 340-360 Saloon Ford Gmc Mahle LX 59

£13.45
Free Delivery

Mahle LX 59 Air Filter 163mm Width Fits Volvo 240 Kombi 340-360 Saloon Ford Gmc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 59 MAHLE for VOLVO 240 240 Kombi 340-360

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.02
Delivery from £12.00

New Air Filter for VOLVO:240,340-360,240 Sedan,240 Break,240 Kombi EFA246

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

Air filter Filter Insert LX 59 MAHLE for VOLVO 240 240 Kombi 340-360

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.26
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 59 FOR VOLVO 340-360 240/Rural/Kombi/Break B200F/19E/200E 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Free Delivery

AIR FILTER LX 59 FOR VOLVO 340-360 240/Rural/Kombi/Break B200F/19E/200E 2.0L

£22.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAHLE LX 59 - Air Filter Car - Engine

Cheapest offer

MAHLE engine air filter LX 59 // Dimensions (mm): L: 337 x W: 163 x H: 37 // Premium filter in OE quality High quality filter material for durability, meeting vehicle manufacturer’s quality, maximising fuel efficiency Captures up to 99.98% of toxic dust, soot, and tyre particles; High dust holding capacity Impregnated with special synthetic resin that increases the resistance of the filter to water and chemicals; Glue beads on the backs of the folds help the filter elements retain their shape Prevents premature wear of valves, cylinder surfaces, piston rings, bearings, and other engine components; Must be replaced at the intervals prescribed by the vehicle manufacturer
£10.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mahle Original Air Filter Insert LX 794 - Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class/Vaneo
£11.02
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 2916 Air filter
£16.11
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE LX 2061/1 Air filter
£12.07
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery